US Electronic Code of Federal Regulations Reading Aid
[…] (10) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(B)(3).


(11) The phrase “other than periods of start-ups, shutdowns or malfunctions” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(C).


(12) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(ii)(C).


(13) The phrase “, except as provided in paragraphs (b)(6)(i)(A) and (B) of this section” from § 63.998(b)(6)(i).


(14) The second sentence of § 63.998(b)(6)(ii).


(15) § 63.998(c)(1)(ii)(D), (E), (F), and (G).


(16) § 63.998(d)(3).


(17) The phrase “may be included as part of the startup, shutdown, and malfunction plan, as required by the referencing subpart for the source, or” from § 63.1005(e)(4)(i).


(18) The phrase “may be included as part of the startup, shutdown, and malfunction plan, as required by the referencing subpart for the source, or” from § 63.1024(f)(4)(i).


(19) The phrase “(except periods of startup, shutdown, or malfunction)” from § 63.1007(e)(1)(ii)(A).


(20) The phrase “(except periods of startup, shutdown, or malfunction)” from § 63.1026(e)(1)(ii)(A).