US Electronic Code of Federal Regulations Reading Aid
[…] (4) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1—“Volumetric Efficiency for Phase I Vapor Recovery Systems,” adopted April 12, 1996, and amended February 1, 2001 and October 8, 2003, IBR approved for § 63.11120(b).


(5) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1E—“Leak Rate and Cracking Pressure of Pressure/Vacuum Vent Valves,” adopted October 8, 2003, IBR approved for § 63.11120(a).


(6) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.3—“Determination of 2-Inch WC Static Pressure Performance of Vapor Recovery Systems of Dispensing Facilities,” adopted April 12, 1996 and amended March 17, 1999, IBR approved for § 63.11120(a).


(m) Composite Panel Association, 19465 Deerfield Avenue, Suite 306, Leesburg, VA 20176, Telephone (703)724-1128, and www.compositepanel.org.